STAFF

Voice Mail 260-424-4832 + ext.

Principal

Stanley Liponoga IV
ext. 120

Administrative Assistant

Stan Passino
ext. 101


Angie Gernhardt, part-time administrative assistant 
ext. 124

Preschool

Mrs. Pat Beckman

ext. 104

Teaching Assistant:  Mrs. Amanda Felkner

 

Preschool Pre- K 

Mrs. Christine Bentley
ext.103

   Teaching Assistants
       
                                          Emma Anderson           Brenda Ternet                
                                                               

Kindergarten

Miss Megan Jordan
ext. 106

Teaching Assistant:  Mrs. Mary McLaughlin

Grade 1

Mrs. Sondra Federspiel

ext. 105

Teaching Assistant:  Mrs. Ellen Stauffer

Grade 2

Mrs. Darcy Quinn
ext. 107

Teaching Assistant:  Carisa Saylor

Grade 3

Mrs. Lori Ewald
ext. 116
Teaching Assistants

      
       Angie Pasienza     Anna Baumgartner

Grade 4

Mrs. Karen Lohmuller
ext. 115

Teaching Assistant: Cynthia Kaufmann

Grade 5

Alisa Korte
ext. 114

Religion / Resource 4-8

Mrs. Kelsey Spoltman
ext. 109

Language Arts 6-8

Mrs. Gretchen Johnson
ext. 110

Math/Social Studies 6-8

Kayla Meinerding
ext. 111

Science/Resource K-3

Mrs. Victoria Luetzelschwab
ext. 123

Computer/TV Production

Mr. Jacob Bloom
ext. 102

Spanish

Melinda Reyes
ext. 112

Music/Band

Miss Danielle Rush
ext. 108

Physical Education

Paula Henry
ext. 101

Art

Mr. Garry Rudd
ext. 112

Library

Mrs. Anita Rader
ext. 113

Social Worker

Mrs. Kim Bentley
ext. 122

                                                                 Title I                                         
                                                                   
       Karen Albertin                                 Pam Marx                                 Cheryl Sedlmeyer
         ext.118                                             ext. 118                                           ext. 118

Kitchen Manager

Mrs. Renee Hodges

ext. 117

                                                         Kitchen Assistants         
                                    
             Madeleon Martinez      Virginia Tinajera      Rosie Doctor     Andria Bennett    

                     

                      Head Maintenance Engine                      Custodian                   
                             IAQ Coordinator                                                                                                                      
                               
                               Sam Herber                                    Andy Passino

 

 

 

School
Activites
AR Book List
Athletics
Curriculum

Family Folder
Forms&Handbooks 
Kindergarten
Preschool
Staff
Timed Test
Tuition